Teilnehmer Liste MC Weilheim

Veranstaltungs Datum: 30.06.2024

8.Lauf Zugspitzpokal

Klasse 1 10

Familienname Vorname Ortsclub
BauerFelixMSC Ohlstadt
GroßmannJannikMC Weilheim
HaseitlLuisRapid Lechrain
HirteJasperMSC Altenstadt
LeichHannahMSC Altenstadt
LiseauErikMSC Altenstadt
MarbyFabianMSC Lechbruck
MarinoNicoMC Weilheim
SchuckDominikMSC Altenstadt
SeppLorenzRapid Lechrain

Klasse 2 10

Familienname Vorname Ortsclub
AmelunxenEmmaMSC Altenstadt
AmelunxenFinnMSC Altenstadt
BauerJonasMSC Ohlstadt
BittrichMichelleMSC Altenstadt
CiocanaruDennis AlexanderMSC Altenstadt
HerrmannTheoMSC Altenstadt
HofmannJoséphineMSC Lechbruck
LausMaximMC Weilheim
SarigiannidisApollonAC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
WielandSarahMSC Steingaden

Klasse 3 12

Familienname Vorname Ortsclub
AlberstetterYaseminAC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BittrichBen-LucaMSC Altenstadt
GebhardtJanMC Weilheim
GräberBrianAC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
HartlKaiMSC Altenstadt
HippMaximilianMSC Lechbruck
JanottaNiclasMSC Ohlstadt
PscheidlFlorianMC Weilheim
PscheidlMagdalenaMC Weilheim
RichterFlorianAC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
RotondaroMiraMSC Lechbruck
ZedlerLeonMSC Ohlstadt

Klasse 4 5

Familienname Vorname Ortsclub
GensrichSarahMSC Lechbruck
GöbelNuriaMSC Ohlstadt
LorisRaphaelMC Weilheim
SiebertLeanderRT Königsbrunn
WielandEmilieMSC Steingaden

Klasse 5 12

Familienname Vorname Ortsclub
AmelunxenFelixMSC Altenstadt
GensrichTobiasMSC Lechbruck
GöbelTarunMSC Ohlstadt
LeiottTimMC Weilheim
RingBenediktMC Weilheim
SchlosserLeonMC Weilheim
SpielbergerAnnikaMSC Schrobenhausen
Theurich BorgesYannickMSC Ohlstadt
WeberBenMSC Steingaden
WiechmannLenaMSC Altenstadt
WiechmannMarieMSC Altenstadt
ZolkSebastianAC Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Klasse 6 4

Familienname Vorname Ortsclub
AlberstetterAlischaAC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
HippSebastianMC Weilheim
LeiottTinaMC Weilheim
Theurich BorgesCelineMSC Ohlstadt
nächste Termine
Juni 2024
15.06.
270er MSC Altenstadt Region Süd
16.06.
Jugendkart: MSC Altenstadt
Ort: MSC Altenstadt
23.06.
Jugendkart: Rapid Lechrain
Ort: Rapid Lechrain
29.06.
270er MSG Oberstaufen Region West
30.06.
Jugendkart: MC Weilheim
Ort: MC Weilheim
Juli 2024
06.07.
270er MSC Steingaden Region Süd
07.07.
Jugendkart: MSC Steingaden
Ort: MSC Steingaden
13.07.
Jugendkart: MSC Ohlstadt
Ort: MSC Ohlstadt